We provide seasoned Action Coordinators with the talent, resources and industry expertise to create exciting and safe action sequences for your production. From pre-production to completion we create all the drama with none of the crisis.

Previous work has involved choreographing and coordinating medieval battles, sci-fi combat, Elizabethan rapier duels, military assaults, slap stick, prison brawls, street riots, zombie carnage, bare-knuckle boxing, assassinations, martial arts, muggings and domestic violence; all for screen, stage, live events and motion capture.

Our coordinators have knowledge of dramatic theory, history, directing, teaching and acting as well as their extensive fight knowledge.

We create dramatic action that is:

  • Safe for cast and crew
  • Suitable to the ability of the participants involved
  • Achievable within the available time frame
  • Complimentary to the characters, style and genre
  • Technically appropriate for the medium it is being performed in
  • Visually exciting - using rhythm, timing and choreography
  • Able to tell a story and aid in character progression

From pre- to post-production, we provide:

  • Script analysis
  • Costing and budget breakdowns
  • Casting services for actors and fight performers
  • Weapon and gun hire
  • Cast / talent fight training
  • Action direction and fight choreography
  • Knowledge of martial arts and historical fighting styles
  • Armourers and specialist crew
  • Health and safety expertise
Filter (click to filter credits below):
Title Producer Director
2018

Arnika

Theatre stage play

Jolly Good Show Natasha Wood

Ataxia Awareness Commercial

Film & TV television

University of Westminster Patrick Forster

Better Man by Birdeatsbaby

Film & TV music video

Richard Anthony Dunford

Boudica

Theatre stage play

The Scaffold Theatre / Bodens Adam Boden

Dermot & Dave Have Finally come to Blows

Film & TV short film

Today FM (Ireland)

Earthquakes in London

Theatre stage play

Sedos Chris Davis

Erica

Film & TV feature film

Flavour Works / Playstation Jamie Stone

Ghost

Film & TV feature film

Z Studio Anthomy Z James

Grandest Wedding of Royals

Film & TV feature film

Octopus Media International Ltd Ben Tong

Hamlet

Theatre stage play

UK Tour / Three Inch Fools James Hyde

Hand to God

Theatre stage play

The English Theatre Frankfurt Derek Anderson

Jordon Max - War

Film & TV music video

Stink Films Salomon Ligthelm

Lilly Allen ? Lost My Mind

Film & TV music video

Elixir Pictures Myles Whittingham

Live Like Pigs

Theatre stage play

Mountview

Loki's Game

Film & TV feature film

Tornado Studios Charles Donnelly

Londonstani

Film & TV short film

Slingshot, Finite Productions Nirpal Bhogal

Love's Labour's Lost

Theatre stage play

Oxford Shakespeare Company Nick Green

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

International Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Macbeth

Theatre opera

Devon Opera Anna Gregory

Macbeth

Theatre musical theatre

International Tour / 4K international Julian Chenery

Much Ado About Nothing

Theatre stage play

Mountview

One Plus #NeverSettleFilm

Film & TV promo

Above & Beyond Carly Cussen

Our Coutry's Good

Theatre stage play

Mountview Steven Grihault

Parade

Theatre stage play

Mountview Josh Seymour

Punk Rock

Theatre stage play

Scaffold Theater / Boden Studios Adam Boden

Roundheads and Cavaliers

Film & TV short film

One Glove Films Chloe Thomas

Royal Stag - Make it Large

Film & TV television

Seagram's / Clayton Films Lloyd Baptista

The Hobbit

Theatre stage play

Thomas's Battersea Susan Stillman

The Medieval Banquet

Theatre live event

The Medieval Banquet Lisa Gosbee

The Suffragettes with Lucy Worsley

Film & TV television

BBC/Brook Lapping Emma Frank

The Tower

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Patrick Foster

The Twin Thoery

Film & TV short film

First Flight Films Charlie Coppersmith

Thrones of Britannia - A Total War Saga

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly

Titus Andronicus

Theatre stage play

The Scaffold Theatre / Bodens Adam Boden

To Kill A Mockingbird

Theatre stage play

Mountview Anthony Lau

You Can't Take it With Me

Theatre stage play

Sedos Nick Mouton
2017

360 Fight Club

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Muki International / ELAM Rosie Collins

A Midsummer Night's Dream

Theatre stage play

Roman Theatre of Verulamium / OVO Adam Nichols and Janet Podd

Animal

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Alex Cole

As You Like It

Theatre stage play

Mountview Bronagh Lagan

Bella in the Wych Elm

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Grace Blick

Brothers in Arms

Film & TV television

Scene Productions Ltd Monica Chin, Roy Hui

Cloud 9

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Lucy Hodder

Cold Turkey

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Harry Holroyd

Duchess

Film & TV short film

Breaking Point Flix Keir Siewert

Faith

Theatre stage play

Mountview Julie Atherton

Fist Fight Promo

Film & TV promo

UNILAD UNILAD

Frankenstien

Theatre stage play

Sedos Matt Gould

From Morning To Midnight

Theatre stage play

Mountview Rebecca Frecknall

Hail Mary

Theatre stage play

Union Theatre / Am I Write Linda Edwards-Shea

Hamlet

Theatre stage play

International Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Hamlet or what we can remember

Theatre stage play

BADA (British American Drama Academy) Paul O'Mahony

Hyem

Theatre stage play

NorthSEE Theatre, Theatre503 Jonny Kelly

I Am Beast

Theatre stage play

Sparkle and Dark Shelley Knowles-Dixon

Joylan - Hold Me Like You Love Me

Film & TV music video

Bright Spark Media Patrick Killingbeck

Khido Khundi

Film & TV feature film

Cinemadic Motion Pictures UK Ltd, Hayre Entertainment PVT. LTD, Kuausmedia Entertainment Rohit Jugraj

Kiss the Devil

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Dylan Cargill

Lee & Dean

Film & TV television

Channel 4, Bingo Productions Mark O'Sullivan

Little Foot

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse Ibrahim Shote & Lucy Dear

Lucia di Lammermoor

Theatre opera

St Johns Church / Fullham Opera Jim Manganello

Madness in the Method

Film & TV feature film

Autumnwood Media Jason Mewes

Midsummer Night's Dream

Theatre stage play

Creation Theatre Zoe Seaton

Much Ado About Nothing

Theatre stage play

Oxford Shakespeare Company Nicholas Green

Muchos

Film & TV television

McCoy's / HunkyDory Luc Schurgers

Ocean Wisdom - eye contact

Film & TV music video

High Focus Records Limited Ocean Wisdom / Above Ground

Once Upon a Time in London

Film & TV feature film

Gateway Films Simon Rumley

Penelopiad

Theatre stage play

Mountview Christian Durham

Prank Me

Film & TV television

Wild Seed Studios Hazel Hayes

Rakvere Castle Seige

Theatre stage play

NSFS / Rakvere Castle Kristoffer Jorgensen

Robin Hood

Theatre stage play

Beck Theatre / British Airways Bacin Crew Entertainment Society Terry Hunt

Smile - (Commercial)

Film & TV television

Nike / Rogue Films Mark Zibert

Spring Awakening

Theatre stage play

The Scaffold Theatre / Bodens Adam Boden

Stephen King's 'IT' immersive screening

Theatre promo

Premier/Warner Brothers Leigh Debbage

Strangers 2: Prey at Night

Film & TV feature film

White Comet Johannes Roberts

The Death of Christopher Marlowe

Theatre stage play

Dulwich College Peter Jolly

The Good Person Of Szechwan

Theatre stage play

Mountview Katie Henry?

The Intent 2: The Come Up

Film & TV feature film

Nicky Slimting Productions Femi Oyeniran

The Marine: Close Quarters

Film & TV feature film

WWE Studios & Manic Fiction Films James Nunn

The Medieval Banquet

Theatre live event

The Medieval Banquet Lisa Gosbee

The Other Side with Valerie Hope

Film & TV short film

Farrena Films Lucy Barrick / Kieran Grant

The Rainbow Trials

Film & TV short film

MN Academy Alex Lawton

The Rainbow Trials II

Film & TV short film

MN Academy Henry Moore

The Rebels

Film & TV feature film

Tornado Films Emmet Cummins

The Red Haven

Film & TV feature film

Tornado Films Mike Dunkin

The Rivals

Theatre stage play

Sedos Sylvia Finnimore

The Withcher

Film & TV short film

Romeo Domenichini

Treasured Islands

Theatre stage play

Asaro Tom Daplyn

Tryst

Theatre stage play

Tabbard Theatre / Sightline Entertainment Phoebe Barran

Ultimate Showreels

Film & TV promo

Ultimate Showreels Kyle & Liam Bashford

When Swallows Fly Low

Film & TV short film

Giant Squid Productions Daya Dodds

Wind in the Willows

Theatre stage play

The Mill / Creation Theatre Tristan Pate

Woyzeck

Theatre stage play

The Scaffold Theatre / Bodens Adam Boden
2016

A$AP Rocky - Moneyman

Film & TV music video

Partizan Dexter Navy & A$AP Rocky

Accident Man

Film & TV feature film

Tea Shop & Film Company Jesse V Johnson

Angst

Film & TV short film

Goldsmiths University Rory Gibson

Baby Mine

Film & TV short film

Flat Cap Films Nour Wazzi

Breath Easy

Film & TV feature film

JHFilm / Screenlooker Productions Jonathan Howard

Cadence

Film & TV short film

Siskamedia Productions Jason Rivers

Contain Her

Theatre stage play

Boden Studios Adam Boden

Curse of Lono - 5 Miles High

Film & TV music video

Brickwall Alex Walker

Day One

Film & TV short film

Anthony Z Studio Anthony James

Dusk

Film & TV short film

Up and Up Productions Jake Graf

Excalibur Rising

Film & TV feature film

Tornado Films Anthony Smith

False Men

Film & TV short film

Bisroca Productions / Ravensborne Film School Christopher Chuky

Girls Like That

Theatre stage play

Boden Studios Adam Boden

Godspell

Theatre stage play

Thomas's Battersea Susan Stillman

Great Expectations

Theatre stage play

Merton Arts Space / Attic Theatre Louise Hill

Hamlet

Theatre stage play

Oxford University Parks / Creation Theatre Gari Jones

Hamlet (First Quarto)

Theatre stage play

The Cockpit / Ilissos Charles Ward

Hippocampus

Film & TV feature film

Based on Nothing Productions Edward Palmer

Host

Film & TV feature film

Welcome Home Films Ltd Rory Kindersley

Hunted

Film & TV short film

Toothpix Ltd Owen Tooth

Husky

Film & TV short film

University of Westminster

iBoy

Film & TV feature film

Wigwam Films / Pretty Pictures Adam Randall

Ident

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Independent Drama

Julius Caesar

Theatre stage play

The Hammond Theatre

King Lear

Theatre stage play

Blackwell's Bookshop Oxford / Creation Theatre Charlotte Conquest

Ladyhawke - The Wild Things

Film & TV music video

Partizan Youth Hymns

Les Misarables

Theatre musical theatre

The Scaffold Theatre /Boden Studios Adam Boden

Libby and Ingrid

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Alex Beighton

Listerine Bold Life

Film & TV corporate

McCoyMeyer Justus Meyer

Love and Other Stuff

Film & TV short film

Joe Ferrera

Love's Labour's Lost

Theatre stage play

Wadham College Gardens / Oxford Shakespeare Company Nick Green

Macbeth

Theatre opera

Coade Theatre / Dorset Opera David Phipps - Davis

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Thomas's Battersea Susan Stillman

Mad Forest

Theatre stage play

BADA (British American Drama Academy) Michael Thomas

Manmade

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Mia Carvalho

Mockingbird

Film & TV short film

Ravensbourne College Christopher Chuky

No Worries by Disciples

Film & TV music video

Colonel Blimp / Warner Music Billy Lumby

Nocturne

Film & TV short film

Nathan Silver Nathan Silver

Obey

Film & TV feature film

Tea Shop & Film Company / The Big House Jamie Jones

One Man Two Guv'nors

Theatre stage play

Sedos, Bridewell Theatre Alex Baker

Passage of My Youth

Film & TV feature film

Scene Productions Janet Chun

Perfect Skin

Film & TV feature film

Global Chicken Kevin Chicken

Pillowman

Theatre stage play

Boden Studios Adam Boden

Rainbow's Ending

Theatre stage play

Boden Studios Adam Boden

Releevo

Film & TV short film

Westminster Film School Yasmin Afifi

Riot Act

Film & TV short film

Flat Cap Films Oliver Riley-Smith

Rise of the Footsoldier 3

Film & TV feature film

Carnaby Films Zackary Adler

Savage by Ghetts

Film & TV music video

Its a lot ltd Femi Oyeniran

Simon Boccanegra

Theatre opera

St John's Church / Fulham Opera Fiona Williams

Singularity

Film & TV short film

University of Westminster Film School Chris Upson

Stalking the Bogeyman

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse Markus Potter

Sudden Attack 2

Film & TV corporate

Territory Studio Limited James Nunn

Summer of Shakespeare

Theatre stage play

Bicester Village / Creation Theatre

The Come Up by Ms Banks

Film & TV music video

Nicky slimting films & Boss Films Eric Myers

The Composer

Film & TV short film

The Sweet Shop Youness Benali

The Girl From the Song

Film & TV feature film

Escac Films Ibai Abad

The Hatton Garden Job

Film & TV feature film

Tea Shop & Film Company Ronnie Thompson

The Lost Viking

Film & TV feature film

Tornado Films Emmet Cummins

The Man Who Would be King

Theatre stage play

Dawn State Dan Coleman

The Rinse Cycle

Theatre opera

Charring Cross Theatre / Unexpected Opera Lynn Binstock

Time Commanders

Film & TV television

BBC Four

Us Amongst The Stones

Film & TV feature film

Likely Story Limited Dicynna Hood

We Love Moses

Film & TV short film

Teng Teng Films Dionne Edwards
2015

As You Like It

Theatre stage play

Barons Court Theatre / The Yellow Chair Performance Experience (T.Y.P.E) Hugh Allison

Astral

Film & TV feature film

Craven Street Chris Mul

Baseline Trailer

Film & TV short film

Cinergy Film Patrick Chamberlain

Bastille Day fighting knights

Theatre corporate

Theatre Voliere / Jolly Good Show Natasha Wood

Beast

Film & TV short film

University OF Westminster Peter Schmid

Beautiful Devils

Film & TV feature film

Ascension Productions James Marquand

Chivalrous Times

Film & TV short film

University OF Westminster Sophie Price

Company

Theatre musical theatre

Shoreditch Town Hall / City Academy Pippa Duffy

Consolation

Theatre stage play

Theatre Voliere / Jolly Good Show / Bridewell Theatre Natasha Wood

Dawn

Film & TV short film

Up+Up Productions, Planet M Productions, Kat Life Films Jake Graf

Dawn of the Deaf

Film & TV short film

Shadow House Rob Savage

Eliminators

Film & TV feature film

Richwater & WWE Studios James Nunn

Fade Into You Ft. Tom Bailey

Film & TV music video

Spinning Records / Artist - Bjonr Javier Alejandro

Fight Rep Pilot

Film & TV web media

Fight Rep Guido Cavaciuti

Flight

Theatre opera

Opera Holland Park Stephen Barlow

Frank Phoenix

Film & TV feature film

Animus Picturers Limited Virendra Kumar Sahu

Fugee

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse / Southwark Playhouse Young Company David Workman

Gunned Down

Film & TV feature film

Impact Entertainment Mark McQueen

Hail Mary

Theatre stage play

Lyric Hammersmith Studio / Page to Stage Hugh Allison

Henry V

Theatre stage play

Thomas's Prep School Susan Stillman

Henry V

Theatre stage play

Dulwich College Maggie Jarman

Henry V

Theatre stage play

Rose Bruford Martin Constantine

Hippopotamus

Film & TV feature film

Based on Nothing Productions Edward Palmer

Hollow Pursuits

Film & TV short film

Independent Drama

I Am Beast

Theatre stage play

Sparkle and Dark Shelley Knowles-Dixon

I Of The Needle

Film & TV short film

Fight Rep Robert Myles

Il Tabarro

Theatre opera

St John's Church / Fulham Opera Fiona Williams

Imminent

Film & TV other

Third Floor Productions Kasun Aravinda

Jacob's Story

Film & TV short film

Try Life Shaun James Grant

Jump In - (Commercial)

Film & TV television

B&Q / Stink Christian Bevilacqua

Kill Kane

Film & TV feature film

North Bank Entertainment Adam Stephen Kelly

Level Up

Film & TV feature film

Fulwell73 Adam Randall

Life

Film & TV short film

Michael Tuohy

Night Driving

Film & TV short film

Signal Hack Films Adi Kahn

Noises Off

Theatre stage play

Oxford Playhouse / University of Oxford Student Company - Milk and Two Sugars Helena Jackson

Opens Winds

Film & TV short film

London Film School Heikki Simppula

Pig Girl

Theatre stage play

Finborough Theatre Helen Donnelly

REN (series)

Film & TV web media

Mythica Entertainment Kate Madison

Richard III

Theatre stage play

Curve Theatre Nikolai Foster

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

Mountview Stephen Grihault

Romeo & Juliet: Tweaked

Theatre stage play

Tony Boden Theatre / Boden Studios Adam Boden

Sanctuary

Theatre stage play

Rose Playhouse / Rose Unfolds Lexi Wolfe

Shepherds

Film & TV short film

Grandfather Films Douglas Morse

Soldier Bee

Film & TV short film

Sky Blue Films Alex Hardy

Teechers

Theatre stage play

UK Tour / Blackeyed Theatre & South Hill Park Adrian McDougall

The Ballad of Robin Hood

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse / Tacit Theatre Annabelle Brown

The Coin - commercial

Film & TV television

Heineken, Partizan Reynald Gresset

The Costume Games

Theatre corporate

Brighton / Moshimo

The Forty Elephants

Theatre stage play

HiPYE Productions Nadine Woodley & Dani Moseley

The Intent

Film & TV feature film

Nicky Slimting Productions Kalvador Peterson

The Relocators

Film & TV short film

Fight Rep Robert Myles

The Win Bin

Theatre stage play

Old Red Lion Sara Joyce

The Wind In The Willows

Theatre stage play

Westminster Under School Charlie Hill

Three Leaf Clover

Film & TV short film

University OF Westminster Sophie Moore

Truck

Film & TV short film

Endor Productions & 5th Column FIlms Rob Curry

Twelfth Night

Theatre stage play

Fort Lovrijenac, Croatia / Honey Tongued Helen Tennison

Twelfth Night

Theatre stage play

Wadham College Gardens / Oxford Shakespeare Company Nick Green

Unborn Justice

Film & TV short film

Magnificent Films Sean Cronin

Violet

Theatre musical theatre

Mountview / Bernie Grant Arts Centre Charlotte Westenra

West Side Story

Theatre musical theatre

Oxford Playhouse / RicNic Isabel Ogilvie-Smith
2014

A Comedy of Errors

Theatre stage play

Open Air Tour / GB Theatre Company Ed Viney

A Midsummer Night's Dream

Theatre stage play

Honey-tongued Theatre Productions / Fort Lovrijenac, Dubrovnik Gary Wright

A Perfect Soldier

Film & TV short film

Little Jade Productions Chamoun Issa

A Study In Scarlet

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse / Tacit Theatre Nicholas Thompson

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

Tour, TAG Stuart Glover

Allies

Film & TV feature film

Summerwood Media Dominic Burns / Jake West (B-Unit)

An Interview with Gaddafi

Theatre stage play

Reggie Adams / Future Social Theatre / Waterloo East Theatre

Ancient Black Ops: Ninja & 47 Ronin episodes

Film & TV television

World Media Rights / Yesterday Channel Jonathon Elliot

Annex

Film & TV short film

Tomy Nagle Production Ltd Tommy Nagle

Aruka Dawn

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Andrew Nelson

As You Like It

Theatre stage play

Green Girl Productions / Barons Court Theatre Mackenzie Thorpe

Broken Eden

Film & TV short film

Bisroca Christopher Chuky

Brothers Promise

Film & TV short film

Fight Me Productions Cengis Dervis

Cabaret

Theatre musical theatre

City Academy Pippa Duffy

Canterbury Tales

Theatre stage play

Salisbury Playhouse / Tacit Theatre Anthony Sebastian

Clients birthday sword fight

Theatre corporate

Sarah Peachy

Commercial - Anti Disability Hate Crime

Film & TV short film

Royal Holloway - University of London James Hedley

Consolation

Film & TV other

Jolly Good Show Natasha Wood

Dead Cool

Film & TV short film

Glass Gun Films Simon Ross

Deep Cuts

Film & TV web media

Frontline Picture House Darren Bransford

Faust

Theatre stage play

Dumbwise Theatre John Ward

Faustus

Theatre stage play

Marlow Theatre / Fourth Monkey Ailin Conant

First Contact

Film & TV web media

Independent Drama

Frankenstein

Theatre stage play

Broadway Studio Theatre, Catford Cameron Jack

Gounod's Romeo and Juliet

Theatre opera

Rose Theatre / Riverside Opera Sophie Gilpin

Hedda Gabler

Theatre stage play

National Tour - Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Holes

Theatre stage play

Arcola Tent Phillip Breen

Hyve

Film & TV short film

Create Shirley Day

Ignorance is Bliss

Film & TV short film

James Hedley

Invisible Enemies

Film & TV short film

Alasdair Mitchell

Jago

Film & TV short film

Location Set Creative Connections Piotr Karter

Jekyll and Hyde

Theatre stage play

Hampton School Victoria Buse

Jekyll and Hyde

Theatre stage play

Barons Court / Green Girl Productions Mackenzie Thorpe

Jog On

Film & TV short film

Independent Drama Ronin Tryanor

Kicking Off

Film & TV feature film

Red Card Media Matt Wilde

Kill Day

Film & TV web media

PixieMoo Productions Dixie Cannon

Light of the World

Film & TV short film

God Story Productions Shane Gentles

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Open Air Tour / GB Theatre Company Ed Viney

Macbeth in the Park

Theatre stage play

Abney Park / Pandemonium Performance Company and Capital City Entertainment Paul Linghorn & Lisa Gifford

Martine

Theatre stage play

Finborough Theatre /Primavera Tom Littler

Natural Affection

Theatre stage play

Jermyn Street Theatre / Primavera Productions Grace Wessels

Newark & Sherwood Civil War

Film & TV television

Spool Films / National Civil War Centre Carolina Giammetta

No Take Backs

Theatre stage play

Tristan Bates Theatre / The Sigil Club Michael Eckett

Noro

Film & TV short film

Disruptive Element Films Duncan Roe

Othello

Theatre stage play

Drayton Arms Theatre / Clatter House Theatre Eliot Langsdon

Power Play

Film & TV short film

University OF Westminster Joseph-Patrick Hung

Rate Me

Film & TV short film

Too True Films Fyzal Boulifa

Ren

Film & TV web media

Mythica Entertainment Kate Madison

Rise of the Krays

Film & TV feature film

Nice One Film Zackary Adler

Rock Band Vs Vampires

Film & TV feature film

Clockwork Heart Productions Ltd and Abbas Films and Games Ltd Malcolm Galloway and Raed Abbas

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

Custom Practice Rae Mcken

Roxanne

Film & TV short film

Kind Productions Paul Frankl.

Sanctuary

Film & TV feature film

Digital Illusion Productions Terry Marriott

Snare

Film & TV short film

Unit 9 Films Dani Deville

Star Trek - Ambush

Film & TV short film

Lock Off Picturers Greg Lock

Tales of King Arthur

Theatre stage play

Haddenham Youth Theatre Duncan Spence

The Fall of the Krays

Film & TV feature film

Torn Pictures Productions Ltd / Nice One Film / Saracen Filmes Zachary Adler

The Four Warriors

Film & TV feature film

Philm Flicks Phil Hawkins (FD Marcello Marascalchi)

The Hard Man

Theatre stage play

Finborough Theatre / Mark Dominy

The Hidden Truth

Film & TV short film

B Squared Productions Ben Bloore

The News

Theatre opera

Nationale Reisopera - Netherlands / Jacob TV Xander Straat

The Quickening

Film & TV short film

UCL Film Society Bartek Podkowa

The Ring Cycle

Theatre opera

Fullham Opera Fiona Williams, Genevieve Raghu

The Rise of the Krays

Film & TV feature film

Torn Pictures Productions Ltd / Nice One Film Zachary Adler

Total War - Attila

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Total War Battles: Kingdom

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Creative Assembly

Total War Battles: Shogun

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly

Uninvited

Film & TV short film

Goldsmiths University of London Anna Urik

Usagi Yojimbo

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse Amy Draper

Writers Retreat

Film & TV feature film

Molifilms Entertainment / WR Ltd Diego Rocha
2013

Addi & Chess

Film & TV short film

Scruffbag Productions Victoria Bavister

Ali Love - Another

Film & TV music video

Craig Murray Craig Murray

As You like it

Theatre stage play

ADC Theatre / Historyonics Theatre Company Chris Hudson

Brace

Film & TV short film

Up and Up Productions Sophy Holland & Alicya Eyo

City Academy Drama Academy Showcases

Theatre stage play

Diorama Arts Centre / City Acedemy Jake Lyons

Errol Flynn filmhouse launch event

Theatre corporate

Errol Flynn Filmhouse / Royal & Derngate Georgia Munnion

Fallen Angel Miniatures - Episode 3

Film & TV web media

I Dare Productions / Tea Films Adam Hipkin and Dan Hipkin

Fight Before Christmas

Film & TV short film

Dave Westbrook

Fourty Five Minutes

Theatre stage play

Soho Theatre / National Theatre Connections & Bodens Theatre Adam Boden

Generation of Vipers

Film & TV short film

Partizan Tom Beard

Gotterdammerung (Twilight of the Gods)

Theatre opera

St John's / Fullham Opera Fiona Williams

Hamlet

Theatre stage play

City of Ely Community College / Ely Armature Dramatic Society Michael Holland

Hedda Gabler

Theatre stage play

National Tour - Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Knight Strike

Film & TV short film

Kira Fitzpatrick Andrew Montague

Les Miserables

Theatre musical theatre

Highfield School Suzannah Cryer

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Market Harborough Theatre / Quite Nice Theatre Thom Sellwood

Mightier Than The Sword

Film & TV short film

Mightier Than The Sword Limited Ilyas Kaduji

Night Sweat

Film & TV short film

Dare Dynamics Yod Yutamanop & Sherice Griffiths

Not Again

Theatre dance

ADC Theatre / Writon Francesca Brown

Olive Green

Film & TV feature film

Ekstasy Ltd Suki Singh

Othello

Theatre stage play

National Tour - Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

POV

Film & TV feature film

kerzam Richard Anthony Dunford

Rome II Total War - Perils of Empire Documentary

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly

Sanctuary

Film & TV feature film

Digital Illusion Productions Terry Marriott

Spring Awakening

Theatre stage play

International Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Super Brainy Zombies II: Return of the Law

Film & TV short film

Chewing Sand Hazel Hayes

Swipe - behind the scenes Total War featurette

Film & TV television

Sky News / presented by Niall Paterson

Teechers

Theatre stage play

National Tour / Blackeyed Theatre Adrian McDougall

The Duke In Darkness

Theatre stage play

The Tabard Theatre / SightLine Entertainment Phoebe Barran

The First Musketeer (series)

Film & TV web media

Harriet Sams

The Last Kingdom

Theatre stage play

The Scaffold Theatre / Boden Performing Arts Adam Boden

The Lion, the witch and the wardrobe

Theatre stage play

Creation Theatre Dir. Charlotte Conquest, Fight Dir. Philip d'Orleans

The Moth (Man Of The House)

Film & TV short film

Lutimedia O-T Fagbenle

The Witches of Eastwick

Theatre musical theatre

Riverside Studios / City Academy Musical Theatre Company Pippa O'Brien

Toast of London

Film & TV television

Objective Productions Dir. Michael Cumming. Stunt coordinator Glenn Marks

Total War Rome II - Caesar in Gaul

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Creative Assembly / SEGA Greg Alston

Treasure Island

Theatre stage play

Oasis Academy. Lords Hill. John Carrington

West Side Story

Theatre musical theatre

St Marylebone CE School Alice
2012

Beat the Best

Film & TV television

Talpa

Bombay Dreams

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesties Theatre / West End Stage Sarah Earnshaw

Cabaret

Theatre musical theatre

City of London School Martin Biltcliffe

Candle to Water

Film & TV feature film

Red Fram Film Productions / Blind Pictures Ltd. / FFSI Nihat Seven

Canterbury Tales

Theatre stage play

National Tour / Tacit Theatre Anthony Sebastian

Cheese Warrior Maiden Training

Film & TV web media

Michelle Young Films Andy Lewis

COS - Chronicles of Syntax (series)

Film & TV web media

I Dare Productions / Channel Flip. www.chroniclesofsyntax.co.uk Jack Ayers, Adam Hipkin, Dan Hipkin, Chris Munns, James Webber

Crazy For You

Theatre musical theatre

Epsom Playhouse / Epsom Players Steven Green

Die Walkure (The Valkyrie): Wagner goes Hollywood

Theatre opera

St John's Church / Fulham Opera Fiona Williams

Do you wish to continue

Theatre stage play

Theatre 503 / 503Five Joanna Turner

Dracula

Theatre stage play

Catford Broadway Theatre Harry Williams

Drake

Film & TV short film

Fight Me Productions Rosebud Productions Azi Rahman

Escape to Gossau

Film & TV short film

Red Clover Productions Michael Koltes

Evita

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesties Theatre / West End Stage Sarah Earnshaw

Fumes

Film & TV short film

Annex Films Tom Werber

Green Street Hooligans: Underground

Film & TV feature film

Green Elite Ltd James Nunn

Harrigan

Film & TV feature film

Tall Tree Pictures Vincent Woods

House of Knives

Film & TV short film

Poet in the City Graham Henderson

Idomeneo

Theatre opera

Morley Opera Anna Gregory

Il Trovatore

Theatre opera

Bryston / Dorset Opera Company Sally Burgess

Joseph and His Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesties Theatre / West End Stage Sarah Earnshaw

Justice Towers

Theatre stage play

The Brook Theatre / Pretending People Theatre Matt Salisbury Becca Frith

Le Carrosse du Saint Sacrement

Theatre opera

Bryston / Dorset Opera Paul Carr

Lion in the Snow

Film & TV short film

University of West London Amal Taher

Little Foot

Theatre stage play

Tony Boden Theatre / Boden Youth Theatre - National Theatre Connections Adam Boden

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Central Library Amphitheatre / Quite Nice Theatre Thom Sellwood

Making Sparks - (series)

Film & TV web media

Jack Delaney

Otello

Theatre opera

Wyllyotts Theatre / Southgate Opera Cecil Hayter

Outward Bound

Theatre stage play

Finborough Theatre Louise Hill

Pandora 2154

Theatre dance

West Wing Arts Centre / Creative Academy George Kirkham

Powder Room

Film & TV feature film

3 Mills Studios / DJ Films MJ Delaney

Richard III

Film & TV short film

McGibney Productions Jordan McGibney

Rome II - Total War

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

International Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Santa's Blotto

Film & TV short film

New Division Films Patrick Myles

Shakespeare's Globe Exhibition

Film & TV corporate

The Globe Philip Stafford

Shogun 2 - Total War. Saints & Heroes pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Skin Tight

Theatre stage play

Tour / Epsilon Productions Jemma Gross

Spring in June

Film & TV short film

London Film Academy / Through the Looking Glass Productions David Wike

Starlight Express

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesties Theatre / West End Stage Sarah Earnshaw

Still Life

Film & TV short film

Images of Elsewhere Kieran Fay

Syrup

Film & TV short film

Managing Mayhem John Higgins

Taming of the Shrew

Theatre stage play

Tour / GB Productions Jack Shepherd

The 4th Dagger

Film & TV short film

Red Clover Productions Michael Koltes

The Consul

Theatre opera

Morley Opera Anna Gregory

The Fantastical Adventures of [Not] Being With You

Theatre stage play

Blue Elephant Theatre Justen Bennett

The Joint Venture

Film & TV short film

Adina Istrate

The Last Train

Film & TV short film

Terry Marriott

The Tempest

Theatre stage play

Tour / GB Productions Jenny Stephens

This is Toby

Film & TV short film

Cryogenic Gods / BFI (British Film Institute) Charlie Borchard

Titus Groan

Theatre stage play

The Actor's Church Covent Garden/Blackshaw Ellie Pitkin

Total War Battles - Shogun (mobile platform)

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Warrior Maidens

Film & TV short film

Actors' Temple Company Tom Radcliffe

West Side Story

Theatre musical theatre

Pegasus Theatre Oxford / Ric Nic Alexander Millen
2011

1001 Nights

Theatre stage play

Brady Arts Centre Canan Salih

A Clockwork Orange

Theatre stage play

Poimandres Productions Anna Crozier

A View From the Bridge

Theatre stage play

Catford Broadway Theatre Cameron Jack

After the End

Theatre stage play

Sutherland House Studio Theatre / Royal Holloway Maria Varnakkidou

AI Fighting System Product Development

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

New Pantomime Productions / Grand Opera House York Simon Barry

Blue Peter

Film & TV television

BBC Patrick Talbot

Brunch With Pulcinella

Theatre stage play

Accademia dell'Arte-Arezzo, Italy Taylor Hohman

Charlene

Film & TV feature film

Rough Edges Productions Sharon Odams

Chronicles Of Syntax Trailer

Film & TV short film

I Dare Productions Tania Martins

COS Fight Call - Behind the Scenes Fight Featurette

Film & TV web media

I Dare Productions Ronin Traynor

Disillusioned Dreams

Film & TV short film

Cosila Films Natasha Luchmun

Forgive Me

Theatre stage play

Blue Mountain Theatre Company Cameron Jack

Fossil

Film & TV feature film

Brickwall Films Alex Walker

Gangs of Tooting Broadway

Film & TV feature film

Indian Summer Films Devanand Shanmugam

Hamlet

Theatre stage play

Tivoli Theatre - Ireland Max Lewendel

Henry V

Theatre stage play

Lambeth Country Show / Tea House Theatre Harry Iggulden

History

Film & TV short film

ALRA (Academy of Live and Recorded Arts) John Dower

Kill Zone Mercenary / PSVITA

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

Sony Computer Entertainment Europe Limited / Guerrilla Cambridge Alan Brand Darren Hyland Lucy Webber

King Lear

Theatre stage play

Trinity Theatre / RSC Open Stages Francesca Gilpin

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Bath Place Community Venture Basement / RSC Open Stages & ShakeSoc Sophie Gilpin

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

International Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Merry Christmas

Film & TV short film

One-in-Ten Productions Jennifer Chislett

Nunjas

Film & TV short film

London Film Academy Stephane Tin

Otello

Theatre opera

Bryanston / Dorset Opera Company Anna Gregory

Pagliacci

Theatre opera

King's Head Theatre / Opera Up Close Anna Gregory

Pilates Partners

Film & TV short film

ALRA (Academy of Live and Recorded Arts) John Dower

Primrose Hill Ladies Club

Theatre stage play

PHLC Productions Gary Wright

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

International Tour / GB Theatre Neil Sheppeck

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

Oxford Spires Academy Sam Knipe

RX Terra

Film & TV short film

BFI (British Film Institute) James Gaffney (Yusei)

Scrap

Film & TV short film

Independent Drama Dawson James & Ronin Traynor

Shogun 2 - Total War - Dragon War Battle Pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Shogun 2 - Total War - Fall of the Samurai

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Shogun 2 - Total War - Hattori Clan Pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Shogun 2 - Total War - Ikko Ikki "warrior monk" Clan Pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Shogun 2 - Total War - Rise of the Samurai

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Shogun 2 - Total War - Sengoku Jidai Pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

The Artisan

Theatre stage play

Edinburgh Festival - Sin Club & Lounge / Cheeky Beggars Juliane von Sivers

The Canterbury Tales

Theatre stage play

Southwark Playhouse / Tacit Theatre Juliane von Sivers

The Deserters

Film & TV short film

Robert Myles

The Fields

Film & TV short film

Wolfheart Productions Jack Burnford

The Judgment of Don Quixote

Theatre stage play

Scuola di Arte Dramatica Paolo Grassi-Milan Andy Crook

The Lion The With and The Wardrobe

Theatre musical theatre

Bodens Studios Adam Boden

The Medieval Banquet

Theatre stage play

The Medieval Banquet Lisa Gosbee

The Medium

Theatre opera

Accademia dellArte Dory Rebekah Ford Sibley

The Possibilities

Theatre stage play

Sutherland House Studio Theatre / Royal Holloway Dan Collard

The Three Musketeers

Theatre stage play

Westminster Upper School Charlie Hill

The Withered Arm

Theatre opera

Riverside Studios / T?te ? T?te Joanna Turner

Tomb

Film & TV short film

Central Film School Bart Janse

Tosca

Theatre opera

Bryanston / Dorset Opera Company Dame Josephine Barstow

Twelfth Night (International Tour)

Theatre stage play

GB Theatre David Woodward
2010

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

Regional Theatres / New Pantomime Productions Simon Barry

Anger Management

Film & TV television

Flashback Television Ltd William Johns

Appetite

Film & TV short film

National Film & Television School Robert McKillop

As You Like It

Theatre stage play

Tour/GB Theatre Company Neil Sheppeck

Ask Jeeves - Bow Tie

Film & TV web media

Velvet Film Production Sebastian Joseph

Beowulf

Theatre opera

Old Queen's Head & Bridewell Theatre / Eclectic Opera Buffy Sharpe

friendrequest.com

Theatre stage play

West Wing Arts Centre / Dog Bite Kevin Condliffe

Hamlet: Prince of Denmark

Theatre stage play

UK National Tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Hold The Lift

Film & TV short film

Jog on Media Sam Boother

It's Over

Film & TV short film

Impact Sam Kahn

Journeys End

Theatre stage play

Tour/Icarus Theatre Collective Alastair Whatley

Jukai

Theatre stage play

The Blue Elephant Theatre / Theatre Temoin Ailin Conant

Little Women

Theatre musical theatre

Tony Boden Theatre / Boden Studios Adam Boden

Macbeth No More

Film & TV short film

Shorthouse Productions Suri Krishnamma

Madness of King George national tour

Theatre stage play

Original Theatre Company / Icarus Theatre Collective Alastair Whatley

Marlowe

Theatre stage play

Griffon's Edge Productions Don Lillie

Marlowe

Theatre stage play

Hot Tap Theatre & Courtyard Theatre / Theatro Technis Marysia Kay

Merry Wives Of Windsor

Theatre stage play

Tour/GB Theatre Company Jenny Stephens

Napoleon Total war

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Napoleon Total War - Heroes of the Napoleonic Wars Pack

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Napoleon Total War - Imperial Guard & Colalition Packs

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Napoleon Total War - The Peninsular Campaign

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Of Mice and Men

Theatre stage play

Broadway Theatre Catford Cameron Jack

On the Borderline

Theatre stage play

Bloomsbury Theatre / Interanimation Theatre Clara Armand

Pirates of Penzance

Theatre opera

Epson Playhouse / Epsom Light Opera Company Lee Power

Playboy of the Western World

Theatre stage play

Rose Theatre / Rose Bruford Pat O'Tool

Rip Her to Shreds

Theatre stage play

Old Red Lion Theatre / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Shogun 2 - Total War

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

South Side

Film & TV short film

Urban Media Productions Shantelle Rochester

The Cave

Theatre stage play

The Blue Elephant Theatre Aaron Paterson

The Choice

Film & TV short film

London Film School Andreas Reksten

The Journey

Film & TV short film

Independent Drama Ronin Traynor

The Syndicate

Film & TV web media

Systir Productions Victoria Howell / Hollyweb and LA Webfest awards 2012

Troilus & Cressida

Theatre stage play

LOST Theatre Adrian Brown

Tycan Tournament - I Mudd

Film & TV web media

Independent Drama / I Dare Productions Ronin Traynor

Venetian Masquerade Ball

Theatre stage play

Medieval Banquets David Baylif

West Side Story

Theatre musical theatre

Epsom Playhouse / Epsom Players Chris Malone
2009

'Tis Pity She's A Whore

Theatre stage play

White Bear / Baseless Fabric Joanna Turner

A Florentine Tragedy

Theatre stage play

Palazzo Davanzati Florence Italy / Syracuse & New York Universities Robert Cameron

A Midsummer Nights Dream

Theatre stage play

The Yellow Chair Performance Experience Hugh Allison

After Juliet

Theatre stage play

London Studio Centre / Seedtime Susan Raasay

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

Kings Theatre Southsea / New Pantomime Productions Simon Barry

An Ode to My Sister

Theatre stage play

UK national tour / Images of Elsewhere Yasmin Gurreeboo & Lucy Bradley

Basement

Film & TV feature film

Paperknife Productions Asham Kamboj

Bouncers

Theatre stage play

West Wing Rep Company Kristiina Paul

Bugsy Malone

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesty's Theatre London / West End Stage Mark Puddle

Chorus Line

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesty's Theatre London / West End Stage Mark Puddle

Christmas Reloaded

Theatre stage play

Old Red Lion / Papa Tango Sam Donovan

Chronicles of Syntax (series)

Film & TV web media

I Dare Productions / Channel Flip. Jack Ayers Adam Hipkin Dan Hipkin Chris Munns James Webber

Cinderella

Theatre stage play

Harrow Arts Centre Yasmin Gurreeboo

Damian - Fall From Innocence

Film & TV television

Adverto Films Ogodinife Okpue

Edmond

Theatre stage play

Wiltons Music Hall Elliot Cowan

Empire Total War - Elite Units (East West & America)

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Empire Total War - The Warpath Campaign

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Gloucester Quays Official Opening

Theatre corporate

Gloucester Quays / Liveblades Gordon Kemp

Hairspray

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesty's Theatre London / West End Stage Mark Puddle

High School Musical

Theatre musical theatre

Her Majesty's Theatre London / West End Stage Mark Puddle

Hooked

Theatre musical theatre

Theatre 503 & George Square Theatre (Edinburgh Festival) / Polly Coco & Co Productions Anna Östergren

Hope

Film & TV short film

Tim Hyde

Jesus Christ Superstar

Theatre musical theatre

Wyllyotts Theatre Adam Boden

Lord of the Flies

Theatre stage play

Catford Broadway Theatre Cameron Jack

Macbeth

Theatre stage play

Tour/Arty-Fact Theatre Company Yvonne Peacock

Nature Adores A Vacuum

Theatre stage play

Soho Theatre / Solidaire Theatre Productions Mike Miller

Next Global Crisis- Episode 2

Film & TV short film

NGC Andrew Fraser

One White One Black

Theatre stage play

Rose Bruford Theatre / Amaze Henry Muttoo

Othello

Theatre stage play

UK national tour / Icarus Theatre Collective Max Lewendel

Penthesilea

Film & TV short film

Juliane von Sivers Erin Wheeler

Primary Faction

Film & TV web media

I Dare Productions Susan E Clarke

Reiksguard promotion video

Theatre corporate

The Black Library Books / Warhammer Richard Williams

Robin Hood

Theatre stage play

West Wing / Little Wolf Entertainment Zoe Waterman

Romeo & Juliet

Theatre stage play

Tour/Arty-Fact Theatre Company Yvonne Peacock

Slog

Theatre stage play

West Wing Ronin Traynor

The Comicall Historie of Alphonsus King of Aragon

Theatre stage play

University of Sussex Ildike Solti

The Harsh Light of Day

Film & TV feature film

Multi-Story Films Oliver Milburn

The Surge 3D

Theatre corporate

Vision3 Ltd Chris Parks

The Three Musketeers

Theatre stage play

Berkhamstead School Paul Harvey

The Woman Before

Theatre stage play

Soho Theatre & Brockley Jack Theatre / Solidaire Theatre Productions Juliane von Sivers

Upside Down

Theatre dance

Arcola Theatre - Adventurers in Movement Alessandra Fel
2008

Ace Face

Film & TV music video

Anti-factory Charlotte Bergann

Back to the 80's

Theatre musical theatre

CAST Rob Ingham

Beauty & the Beast

Theatre stage play

West Wing Yasmin Gurreeboo

Bugsy Malone

Theatre musical theatre

West Wing Scott Burgess

Can You See Me Yet

Theatre stage play

Brockley Jack Theatre / Language Laid Bare Productions Joanna Turner

Empire Total War

Motion Capture (choreography and performer)

SEGA / Creative Assembly Greg Alston

Eye of the Observer

Film & TV short film

Isi Okonta. Isi Okonta

Foreskin's Lament

Theatre stage play

Hackney Empire & Pleasance Courtyard / Trailer Trash Theatre Lindsey Bowden

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest

Theatre stage play

West Wing Ronin Traynor

School Run

Film & TV short film

Freestyle Productions/Greenacre Films Philip West

Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs

Theatre stage play

Harlow Playhouse / New Pantomime Productions Simon Barry

the Art of Duelling - Documentary

Theatre corporate

Creative Assembly

The Collector

Theatre stage play

Arcola Theatre & Aslan Productions Ben Caplan

The Hunt For Gollum

Film & TV short film

Rickety Shack Productions Chris Bouchard

The Revenger's Tragedy

Theatre stage play

Bridewell Theatre Baseless Fabric Theatre Company Joanna Turner

Wild Oats

Theatre stage play

Upstairs at the Gatehouse / Lost Theatre Company Adrian Brown

Wind in the Willows

Theatre stage play

West Wing Yasmin Gurreeboo
2007

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

West Wing Lucy Bradley

As You Like It

Theatre stage play

Tour/Chapterhouse Theatre Company Rebecca Gadsby

Black Comedy

Theatre stage play

West Wing Danielle Scott

Corruption

Film & TV music video

Scandic Film Production. Cranked Jonas Molina

Four 1

Film & TV short film

Muddy Icon George Kirkham

Hitting People With Sticks

Film & TV short film

NaDobra Films Marysia Kay

Raisa Gorbachev Foundation

Theatre corporate

Hampton Court Palace Jon Edgley-Bond

Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs

Theatre stage play

Kings Theatre Southsea / New Pantomime Productions Simon Barry

The Collector

Theatre stage play

Aslan Productions / Gate Theatre & The Iron Belly Ben Caplan
2006

Aladdin

Theatre stage play

Grand Opera House York / New Pantomime Productions Simon Barry

Charge

Film & TV music video

Anger Management Productions Brett Walker

Cinderella

Theatre stage play

West Wing Yasmin Gurreeboo

Consequences

Theatre stage play

Lambeth Mission / Freestyle Productions Max Lewendel

Innocent Victim

Film & TV short film

Ozone Films Trust Brendon O'Loughlin

Meri Christmas

Theatre stage play

RIFCO - Reduced Indian Film Company Pravesh Kumar

Mile End Festival

Theatre corporate

Mile End Park Jon Edgley-Bond

Relentless

Film & TV short film

Ravensbourne College Laurence Mills

Summer Holiday

Theatre musical theatre

Brindley Theatre Runcorn / Halton Council Simon Barry

The Legend of Beowulf

Theatre stage play

Cockpit Theatre / Travesty Players Delyth Jones
2005

A Fiver's Worth of Courage

Theatre stage play

Kate Willoughby Productions Sarah Norman

Almost Nothing

Theatre stage play

Hen & Chicken Theatre / Beneath the Skin Caroline Ross
2004

A View From the Bridge

Theatre stage play

Tour / Insight Theatre Helen Walls

Sex Drugs & Last Minute Goals

Theatre stage play

SYPC Sarah Jones

Wind in the Willows

Theatre musical theatre

Grand Opera House York / Clear Channel Entertainment Simon Barry
2003

Wind in the Willows

Theatre stage play

White Rock Hastings / Clear Channel Entertainment Simon Barry
0

credit_title

credit_producer credit_director

Back to Top